AI TOOL RADAR

Zapier AI

$20/mo
Free tier available New plan launched
Try Zapier AI
Pricing last verified October 19, 2026 · Checked daily
PRICING PLANS
FREE
Free
individuals testing AI automation
  • Unlimited Zaps, Tables, and Forms
  • Two-step Zaps
  • Zapier Copilot
  • 100 tasks per month
Start Free
PROFESSIONAL
$20/mo
individuals and power users running full automation
  • Multi-step Zaps
  • Unlimited premium apps
  • Webhooks
  • Email and live chat support
  • AI fields
  • Conditional form logic
Start Professional
TEAM
$69/mo
teams that build and manage shared automation
  • 25 users
  • Shared Zaps and folders
  • Shared app connections
  • SAML SSO
  • Priority support
Start Team
ENTERPRISE
$0/mo
large organizations that need governance and security at scale
  • Unlimited users
  • Advanced admin permissions and app controls
  • Advanced deployment options
  • Annual task limits
  • Observability
  • Technical Account Manager
  • Priority support with screen sharing
Start Enterprise

Zapier AI

✓ Free tier Updated: Oct 19, 2026
Zapier AI offers a free plan with a 100-task monthly limit, paid Professional and Team plans starting at $19.99 and $69 per month, and custom-priced Enterprise plans, with annual billing saving 33 percent on the task tiers.
Free
Free
Best for: individuals testing AI automation
  • Unlimited Zaps, Tables, and Forms
  • Two-step Zaps
  • Zapier Copilot
  • 100 tasks per month
Professional
$19.99/mo
Best for: individuals and power users running full automation
  • Multi-step Zaps
  • Unlimited premium apps
  • Webhooks
  • Email and live chat support
  • AI fields
  • Conditional form logic
Team
$69/mo
Best for: teams that build and manage shared automation
  • 25 users
  • Shared Zaps and folders
  • Shared app connections
  • SAML SSO
  • Priority support
Enterprise
$null/mo
Best for: large organizations that need governance and security at scale
  • Unlimited users
  • Advanced admin permissions and app controls
  • Advanced deployment options
  • Annual task limits
  • Observability
  • Technical Account Manager
  • Priority support with screen sharing
Starting from: Free
Try Zapier AI →
QUICK FACTS
Developer
Category
Starting price$20/mo
Free tierYes
Public APINo
Pricing verifiedOctober 19, 2026
COMMON QUESTIONS

How much does Zapier AI cost?

Zapier AI starts at $20/mo. A free tier is available. Plans include: Free, Professional, Team, Enterprise.

Does Zapier AI have a free plan?

Zapier AI offers a free tier with limited usage. Paid plans start at $20/mo.

When was Zapier AI pricing last checked?

TopTechTrends verifies Zapier AI pricing every day against the official pricing page. The last verified date shown on this page is October 19, 2026.

← Back to AI Tool Radar